Can I sell homemade products at my dōTERRA booth?


Here is the relevant policy information you will need to be aware of when using doTERRA products in non-doTERRA products: Section 5: E of the Policy Manual. The Compliance department reserves the right to approve or deny other materials as appropriate.

Your general feedback about this page is valued and carefully considered.

If you are experiencing an issue that requires a response, please initiate a Live Chat session or call our Member Services Team at 1-800-411-8151. Thank you!

 
200 characters remaining