Grand Prize
NAME STATE TOTAL POINTS
Caitlin Langford QLD 346
First Prize
NAME STATE TOTAL POINTS
Ayse Chami NSW 287
Diane Daniel WANGANUI 281
Winnie Chen QLD 193
Chayma Jebara NSW 190
Eva Willicombe WA 190
Second Prize
NAME STATE TOTAL POINTS
Joanne Ling & Tracey Fry TAS 186
Peggy Chao WA 171
Third Prize
NAME STATE TOTAL POINTS
Alice Nicholls QLD 167
Houda El Mustapha NSW 152
Kate Ball QLD 150
Fourth Prize
NAME STATE TOTAL POINTS
Angela Chen VIC 142
Kirstie Miller VIC 141
Zeynep Bakan VIC 140
Fifth Prize
NAME STATE TOTAL POINTS
Nevin Sener VIC 121
Nicky Skinner AUK 112
Sara G Gordon QLD 108
Judith Lane VIC 103
Nadeyah Diab NSW 101
Sixth Prize
NAME STATE TOTAL POINTS
Grace Wang AUCKLAND 91
Lyn Guerin QLD 91
Sahar Osman NSW 87
Kaz Jones GIS 87
Lauren & Brad Olsen QLD 85
Daniela De Vincentis VIC 84
Maha Chami NSW 82
Ceyhan Ozdemir-sik NSW 81
Renae Moseling QLD 81
Helen & Mark Shaw WA 81
Incentive Trip Standings
NAME STATE TOTAL POINTS
Maria Oblescuk NT 77
Vanessa J Rehm AUK 77
Shelley Fawkes WA 76
Mingzhong Chen NSW 72
Shemei Duan NSW 72
Penny Laine Calitz AUK 70
Nicola Westwood VIC 70
Annie Clark QLD 70
Suian Luo NSW 68
Lina Zaarour NSW 68
Anna C Foley QLD 68
Soo Ching Kuik MANUREWA 67
Nada Habbous NSW 67
Yin-Chuan Lee WA 65
Meixi Yan NSW 65
John Croft & Noel Blanchard WA 65
Em Falconbridge WA 64
Pansy Pan VIC 63
Alicia Caley QLD 62
Haixia Zhao CAN 62
Helen O'Grady NSW 62
Rachel Chrysostomou VIC 61
Inga Truscott QLD 61
Hsiaoching Lin QLD 61
Aiming Jin NSW 60
Ashleigh Dries QLD 59
Sue Dux QLD 59
Jin Zhenshu VIC 58
Kim Turnbull NSW 56
Tamara Pritchard NSW 56
Hui Yi Hsu QLD 56
Libby Howard QLD 55
Jessie Reimers QLD 55
Sageda Chaouk NSW 54
Hu Pei Yu WA 54
Duygu Sakir VIC 54
Ildiko Browning VIC 54
Jinzhi Wang NSW 54
Lan Zhang NSW 54
Po Shan Wong NSW 52
Joss Morren WA 52
Kate Weis QLD 52
Anna Zilioli NSW 52
Gabriela Lienert NSW 52
Jodi & Mark Naylor NSW 52
Kimberly Chia WA 51
Louisa Lu NSW 51
Helen Milne QLD 51
Liz Goldsworthy AUK 51
Emily Armstrong VIC 50
Jessica Yi QLD 50
Haley Start HKB 50
Cathryn & David Carlson QLD 50
Sheree Shaw NSW 49
Heyam Naboulsi NSW 48
Kylie McIntyre AUK 48
Dianne Smith NSW 48
Samah Medlej NSW 46
Gui Ying Ye VIC 46
Lauren Butler NSW 46
Buffy Gill AUK 45
Hui Huang VIC 44
Diana Tahhan NSW 44
Leoni Featherstone QLD 44
Dalal Zahab NSW 43
Melissa Alston VIC 42
Jess Fieten WKO 42
Humeyra Yildiz VIC 42
Yingjie Chen NSW 41
Hanaa Al Khanji NSW 41
Claudia Tartak QLD 41
Yuk Ho Winnie Wan NSW 41
Felicity Wilson QLD 41
Femke Batenburg BOP 40
Tanvi Wardojo Shah WA 40
Simone Cloake QLD 40
Monica Finazzo SA 40
Joanne Dissanayake QLD 40


*Final standings are accurate as of the 1st of December. If you have not yet processed your LRP order this month, you may not appear on the final standings list. Displaying those with 40+ points

Select Your Continent

Select Your Region

Select Your Location

Select Your Language