Top Performing Enrollers


This information is available in English only.

Qualification Period:

  • Quarter 2: April, May, and June 2023

Qualification Criteria:

  • A minimum of 10 personal enrollments in the qualification period
  • Each enrollment must enroll with a minimum order of 100 PV
  • A minimum of 5 enrollments must place an LRP order in either May, June, or July
  • Top 5 in Europe

      Name Country Rank
    1 Francesca Lovera Italy Platinum
    2 Ramona Lukas Germany Gold
    3 Patrycja Debska & Mariusz Machcinski Poland Platinum
    4 Corinna & Andreas Mairold Cyprus Gold
    5 Agnes Bara Hungary Silver

     

    Europe West

      Name Country Rank
    1 Francesca Lovera Italy Platinum
    2 Corinna & Andreas Mairold Cyprus Gold
    3 Anette Moen Norway Platinum
    4 Sabrina Smart United Kingdom Silver
    5 Stephanie Mochizuki France Premier
    6 Camille Bach France Silver
    7 Raimondo Fantoni Italy Silver
    8 Silvia Di Bello Italy Elite
    9 Ana Cristina Andrade Martins Portugal Silver
    10 Danielle King United Kingdom Gold
    11 Nicky & Simon Kay United Kingdom Gold
    12 Matic Batagelj & Camille Tomat Slovenia Silver
    13 Bette Maria Portugal Gold
    14 Julie Maris France Premier
    15 Rafaela Silva Portugal Executive
    16 Edurne Ubani Spain Gold
    17 Liliana Geada Portugal Premier
    18 Heather & Richard Mulliss United Kingdom Silver
    19 Brianchon-Campagne, Fanny France Premier
    20 Marion Aider France Platinum

     

    Europe Central

      Name Country Rank
    1 Ramona Lukas Germany Gold
    2 Deborah & Samuel Liechti Switzerland Silver
    3 Christiane Ringler Germany Silver
    4 Betti Sass Austria Silver
    5 Birgit Watzl Germany Silver
    6 Jennifer Hörl Germany Gold
    7 Jakob & Irene Stockmann Germany Gold
    8 Saskia Da Silva Cunha Germany Platinum
    9 Regina Müller Germany Premier
    10 Olesja Schulz Germany Silver
    11 Carmen Schaller Switzerland Silver
    12 Provenzano Health Concepts Germany Premier
    13 Jana & Jan Bordat Germany Gold
    14 Silja Mahlow Germany Diamond
    15 Angelika Wagner Germany Gold
    16 Annika & Christof Twickler Germany Gold
    17 Nadia Negro Switzerland Diamond
    18 Katharina Ortner Germany Silver
    19 Irene Rath Austria Gold
    20 Natalia Koch Germany Elite

     

    Europe East

      Name Country Rank
    1 Patrycja Debska & Mariusz Machcinski Poland Platinum
    2 Agnes Bara Hungary Silver
    3 Renata Krisztina Posta Hungary Silver
    4 Feli & Bogdan Popescu Romania Presidential Diamond
    5 Ana-Maria Carabelea Romania Gold
    6 Catalin & Elena Cimpoesu Romania Double Blue Diamond
    7 Georgiana & Ionel Veleat Romania Diamond
    8 Anna & Grzegorz Powidel Poland Platinum
    9 Simona Darabant & Danut Oros Romania Blue Diamond
    10 Vladimir Munz Czech Republic Silver
    11 Katarzyna Piszcz Poland Silver
    12 Luciana Elena Gherman Romania Premier
    13 Zsuzsa Martonne S Hungary Silver
    14 Anca Dobrescu Romania Premier
    15 Sonia Kozub-Skalska Poland Diamond
    16 Apati Zsolt Matyas Hungary Gold
    17 Marlena Podkowa Poland Silver
    18 Katarzyna Bednarska Poland Elite
    19 Carolina Rusu Romania Silver
    20 Brigitta Kako-Nagy & Zsolt Kako Hungary Premier

Select Your Continent

Select Your Region

Select Your Location

Select Your Language